1. Home
  2. Companies
  3. Finnish Staff Office Oy Pori

Finnish Staff Office Oy Pori

Business ID: 1635931-7

Postal address: Uusikoivistontie 73 C, 28130 PORI

Loading...

Basic Info

Auxiliary Names: FSO Finland
Main line of business: Temporary employment agency activities (78200)
Company type: OY
Founded: 25 years ago (2001.01.15)
Domestic city: Pori
Last Updates: 2023.04.26
Postal address: Uusikoivistontie 73-75 C 3 28130 PORI
Visit address: Uusikoivistontie 73 C 28130 PORI
City: Pori
LEI code: 743700JZUYWQ509G8375
VAT number: FI16359317
Office Address:
Street: Uusikoivistontie 73 C
Post code: 28130
City: PORI
Country: FI
Date of registration: 2012-10-19
Office Address
Post Address

Registrations

Register Status Start date
Trade register Registered 2001-01-15
Tax Administration Registered 2000-12-18
Prepayment register Registered 2000-12-08
Value added tax-liability VAT-liable for business activity 2000-12-08
Value added tax-liability VAT-obliged for the transfer of rights to use immovable property 2011-09-09
Employer register Registered 2000-12-03

LEI details

An LEI (Legal Entity Identifier) is a unique 20-character code used to identify companies participating in financial transactions.
LEI code Status lei.sart-date Register
743700JZUYWQ509G8375 Issued 10/30/2017 Business Information System
743700JZUYWQ509G8375
Issued
10/30/2017
Business Information System

Current status of LEI code

Date of last update 10/30/2022
Next revision date 10/30/2023

Taxation

2011 609 PORI 0,00 € −431,71 € 148 017,96 € 148 449,67 € 0,00 €
2012 609 Pori 0,00 € −53,60 € 18 374,92 € 18 428,52 € 0,00 €
2013 609 Pori 16 339,73 € 3 951,00 € 21 912,86 € 17 961,86 € 0,00 €
2014 609 Pori 27 871,31 € 5 206,62 € 19 867,95 € 14 661,33 € 0,00 €
2015 609 70 975,04 € 7 305,75 € 19 341,84 € 12 036,09 € 0,00 €
2016 609 Pori 57 064,39 € 7 690,84 € 5 571,24 € 0,00 € 2 119,60 €
2017 609 Pori 60 063,47 € 5 307,91 € 14 194,92 € 8 887,01 € 0,00 €
2018 609 Pori 485 271,00 € 90 160,00 € 65 704,94 € 0,00 € 24 455,06 €
2019 609 Pori 359 455,90 € 61 904,47 € 58 673,65 € 0,00 € 3 230,82 €
2020 609 Pori 103 233,52 € 10 818,07 € 39 098,04 € 28 279,97 € 0,00 €
2021 609 Pori 346 533,61 € 63 700,37 € 62 643,00 € 0,00 € 1 057,37 €
2022 609 Pori 104 600,12 € 12 500,22 € 20 973,00 € 8 472,78 € 0,00 €
2023 609 Pori 211 860,94 € 34 382,19 € 0,00 € 0,00 € 25,69 €
2024 609 Pori 183 849,33 € 26 587,13 € 0,00 € 0,00 € 5 336,09 €