REIM Lahti Oy Ltd
Business ID: 0969762-5
Postal address: Aleksanterinkatu 7, 15110 LAHTI
Loading...
Basic Info
Auxiliary Names: REIM Property Management Lahti, Lahden Seudun Isännöitsijäkeskus, Lahden Tulostili, REIM Heinola, Lahden Talohuolto, Sepän Talot
Main line of business: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis (68320)
Company type: OY
Founded: 32 years ago (1994.09.14)
Domestic city: Lahti
Last Updates: 2022.06.23
Postal address: Aleksanterinkatu 7
15110 LAHTI
Visit address: Aleksanterinkatu 7
15110 LAHTI
Email: Show
Phone: 0207 438 570
Fax: 0207 438 579
City: Lahti
VAT number: FI09697625
Office Address:
Street: Aleksanterinkatu 7
Post code: 15110
City: LAHTI
Country: FI
Phone: 0207 438 570
Fax: 0207 438 579
Date of registration: 2014-01-22
Post Address:
Street: Aleksanterinkatu 7
Post code: 15110
City: LAHTI
Country: FI
Phone: 0207 438 570
Fax: 0207 438 579
Date of registration: 2014-01-22
Office Address
Post Address
Registrations
| Register | Status | Start date |
|---|---|---|
| Trade register | Registered | 1994-09-14 |
| Tax Administration | Registered | 1994-06-16 |
| Prepayment register | Registered | 1995-03-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-liable for business activity | 1994-06-01 |
| Employer register | Registered | 1994-06-01 |
Taxation
| Year | Tax minicipal | Taxable income | Tax paid total | Total advances | To refund | To residual |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 398 LAHTI | 192 749,69 € | 50 114,92 € | 50 114,92 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2012 | 398 Lahti | 125 406,59 € | 30 724,61 € | 30 724,62 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2013 | 398 Lahti | 48 535,30 € | 11 788,10 € | 47 223,60 € | 35 435,50 € | 0,00 € |
| 2014 | 398 Lahti | 195 092,28 € | 39 675,50 € | 39 018,45 € | 0,00 € | 657,05 € |
| 2015 | 398 | 19 626,94 € | 3 912,02 € | 8 551,95 € | 4 639,93 € | 0,00 € |
| 2016 | 398 Lahti | 227 575,99 € | 46 278,44 € | 46 124,41 € | 0,00 € | 154,03 € |
| 2017 | 398 Lahti | 47 560,99 € | 9 512,20 € | 9 512,20 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2018 | 398 Lahti | 38 967,29 € | 7 793,46 € | 1 000,00 € | 0,00 € | 6 793,46 € |
| 2019 | 398 Lahti | 9 303,64 € | 1 860,73 € | 1 000,00 € | 0,00 € | 860,73 € |
| 2020 | 398 Lahti | 4 428,27 € | 885,65 € | 1 000,00 € | 114,35 € | 0,00 € |
| 2021 | 398 Lahti | 7 713,73 € | 1 542,75 € | 1 860,72 € | 317,97 € | 0,00 € |
| 2022 | 398 Lahti | 5 657,19 € | 1 131,44 € | 885,64 € | 0,00 € | 245,80 € |
| 2023 | 398 Lahti | 5 296,83 € | 1 059,37 € | 0,00 € | 483,37 € | 0,00 € |
| 2024 | 398 Lahti | 31 247,80 € | 6 249,56 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |