The company is in liquidation from 1/10/2023.
Somero Invest Oy
Business ID: 0668564-5
Postal address: Hakalahdenkatu 29 as. 502, 84100 YLIVIESKA
Loading...
Basic Info
Auxiliary Names: —
Main line of business: Letting of other real estate (68209)
Company type: OY
Founded: 48 years ago (1978.03.17)
Domestic city: Ylivieska
Last Updates: 2023.12.15
Postal address: c/o Timo Somero
Hakalahdenkatu 29 as. 502
84100 YLIVIESKA
City: Ylivieska
VAT number: FI06685645
Post Address:
Street: Hakalahdenkatu 29 as. 502
Post code: 84100
City: YLIVIESKA
Date of registration: 2015-02-12
Post Address
Registrations
| Register | Status | Start date |
|---|---|---|
| Trade register | Registered | 1978-03-17 |
| Tax Administration | Registered | 1987-09-25 |
Registrations history
| Register | Status | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prepayment register | Registered | 1995-03-01 | 2023-01-31 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-liable for business activity | 1994-06-01 | 2021-08-31 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-obliged for the transfer of rights to use immovable property | 2006-01-01 | 2021-08-31 |
| Employer register | Registered | 1987-01-01 | 2019-03-31 |
Taxation
| Year | Tax minicipal | Taxable income | Tax paid total | Total advances | To refund | To residual |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 746 SIEVI | 60 915,86 € | 15 838,12 € | 15 838,12 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2012 | 746 Sievi | 73 496,00 € | 18 010,59 € | 17 789,56 € | 0,00 € | 221,03 € |
| 2013 | 746 Sievi | 84 641,66 € | 21 094,04 € | 14 924,28 € | 0,00 € | 6 169,76 € |
| 2014 | 746 Sievi | 78 617,22 € | 16 278,36 € | 14 921,44 € | 0,00 € | 1 356,92 € |
| 2015 | 746 | 90 042,10 € | 18 288,57 € | 18 289,28 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2016 | 746 Sievi | 73 577,77 € | 14 935,10 € | 15 963,60 € | 1 028,50 € | 0,00 € |
| 2017 | 746 Sievi | 186 568,35 € | 37 931,66 € | 37 933,83 € | 2,17 € | 0,00 € |
| 2018 | 746 Sievi | 32 851,75 € | 6 570,35 € | 6 582,60 € | 12,25 € | 0,00 € |
| 2019 | 977 Ylivieska | 32 541,68 € | 6 508,34 € | 6 578,76 € | 70,42 € | 0,00 € |
| 2020 | 977 Ylivieska | 32 132,85 € | 6 426,57 € | 6 570,24 € | 143,67 € | 0,00 € |
| 2021 | 977 Ylivieska | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 1 940,00 € | 1 940,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2022 | 977 Ylivieska | 139 392,31 € | 28 331,33 € | 29 237,20 € | 905,87 € | 0,00 € |
| 2023 | 977 Ylivieska | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2024 | 977 Ylivieska | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
Tax Debts
2023.12.31
No record of tax debts.