Isannoitsijatoimisto Westerstrahle & Co Oy Ab
Loading...
Basic Info
Auxiliary Names: Disponentbyrå Westerstråhle
Main line of business: Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis (68320)
Company type: KY
Founded: 52 years ago (1975.01.10)
Domestic city: Helsinki
Last Updates: 2025.09.27
Postal address: Vilhonvuorenkatu 12 B
00500 HELSINKI
Visit address: Vilhonvuorenkatu 12 B
00500 HELSINKI
Email: Show
Phone: 09170041
City: Helsinki
VAT number: FI02350098
Office Address:
Street: Vilhonvuorenkatu 12 B
Post code: 00500
City: HELSINKI
Date of registration: 2024-12-18
Post Address:
Street: Vilhonvuorenkatu 12 B
Post code: 00500
City: HELSINKI
Date of registration: 2024-12-18
Office Address
Post Address
Registrations
| Register | Status | Start date |
|---|---|---|
| Trade register | Registered | 1975-01-10 |
| Tax Administration | Registered | 1978-11-28 |
| Prepayment register | Registered | 1995-03-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-liable for business activity | 1994-06-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-obliged for the transfer of rights to use immovable property | 2018-05-30 |
| Employer register | Registered | 1979-01-01 |
Taxation
| Year | Tax minicipal | Taxable income | Tax paid total | Total advances | To refund | To residual |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 091 HELSINKI | 130 159,46 € | 33 841,46 € | 33 841,46 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2012 | 091 Helsinki | 110 426,85 € | 27 054,58 € | 27 054,58 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2013 | 091 Helsinki | 183 638,10 € | 45 599,06 € | 45 599,06 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2014 | 091 Helsinki | 182 012,11 € | 37 012,99 € | 36 402,42 € | 0,00 € | 610,57 € |
| 2015 | 91 | 131 817,63 € | 26 759,28 € | 37 335,24 € | 10 575,96 € | 0,00 € |
| 2016 | 091 Helsinki | 105 446,90 € | 21 423,44 € | 21 423,44 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2017 | 091 Helsinki | 193 539,43 € | 39 350,28 € | 39 353,23 € | 2,95 € | 0,00 € |
| 2018 | 091 Helsinki | 116 780,65 € | 23 829,86 € | 21 423,36 € | 0,00 € | 2 406,50 € |
| 2019 | 091 Helsinki | 193 598,53 € | 39 462,30 € | 39 350,28 € | 0,00 € | 112,02 € |
| 2020 | 091 Helsinki | 160 071,94 € | 32 539,64 € | 32 525,00 € | 0,00 € | 14,64 € |
| 2021 | 091 Helsinki | 229 973,35 € | 46 764,58 € | 46 749,65 € | 0,00 € | 14,93 € |
| 2022 | 091 Helsinki | 130 709,20 € | 26 564,32 € | 32 539,56 € | 5 975,24 € | 0,00 € |
| 2023 | 091 Helsinki | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 46 764,48 € | 0,00 € |
Tax Debts
2025.09.30
No record of tax debts.