Kiinteisto Oy Mustinlampi
Business ID: 0172734-0
Postal address: PL 100, 70029 KYS
Loading...
Basic Info
Auxiliary Names: —
Main line of business: Letting of other real estate (68209)
Company type: OY
Founded: 52 years ago (1974.12.05)
Domestic city: Kuopio
Last Updates: 2024.12.03
Postal address: P.O. Box 100
70029 KYS
City: Kuopio
LEI code: 743700BAEAH8C8LM1B83
VAT number: FI01727340
Post Address:
Street: PL 100
Post code: 70029
City: KYS
Country: FI
Date of registration: 2013-04-16
Post Address
Registrations
| Register | Status | Start date |
|---|---|---|
| Trade register | Registered | 1974-12-05 |
| Tax Administration | Registered | 1978-03-15 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-obliged for the transfer of rights to use immovable property | 2002-01-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-liable for business activity | 2002-01-01 |
| Employer register | Registered | 2010-01-01 |
Registrations history
| Register | Status | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Employer register | Registered | 1979-01-01 | 1994-03-31 |
LEI details
An LEI (Legal Entity Identifier) is a unique 20-character code used to identify companies participating in financial transactions.
| LEI code | Status | lei.sart-date | Register |
|---|---|---|---|
| 743700BAEAH8C8LM1B83 | Issued | 1/10/2018 | Business Information System |
743700BAEAH8C8LM1B83
Issued
1/10/2018
Business Information System
LEI code history
| Status | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|
| Issued | 1/10/2018 | — |
| Pending validation | 1/10/2018 | — |
Current status of LEI code
| Date of last update | 1/10/2024 |
|---|---|
| Next revision date | 1/10/2025 |
Government Purchases
Business transactions where goods or services are sold to government entities or public organizations.
Municipal Purchases
| Invoice id | Account | Transaction amount | Transaction date | Suppliers's name | Purchasing department ID | Purchasing department name | Parent organization ID | Parent organization | Sector | Product and service category | Purchasing category |
|---|
No data...
Taxation
| Year | Tax minicipal | Taxable income | Tax paid total | Total advances | To refund | To residual |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 297 KUOPIO | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2012 | 297 Kuopio | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2013 | 297 Kuopio | 23 915,15 € | 5 810,57 € | 22 533,60 € | 16 723,03 € | 0,00 € |
| 2014 | 297 Kuopio | 106 593,98 € | 21 314,35 € | 22 844,44 € | 1 530,09 € | 0,00 € |
| 2015 | 297 | 687 679,84 € | 137 535,32 € | 137 760,99 € | 225,67 € | 0,00 € |
| 2016 | 297 Kuopio | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2017 | 297 Kuopio | 157 796,44 € | 31 559,29 € | 31 559,29 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2018 | 297 Kuopio | 200 932,01 € | 40 186,40 € | 12 398,80 € | 0,00 € | 27 787,60 € |
| 2019 | 297 Kuopio | 259 431,37 € | 51 886,27 € | 31 772,28 € | 0,00 € | 20 113,99 € |
| 2020 | 297 Kuopio | 155 512,20 € | 31 611,73 € | 40 186,32 € | 8 574,59 € | 0,00 € |
| 2021 | 297 Kuopio | 68 706,48 € | 13 946,77 € | 51 886,20 € | 37 939,43 € | 0,00 € |
| 2022 | 297 Kuopio | 157 852,38 € | 32 087,96 € | 31 611,72 € | 0,00 € | 476,24 € |
| 2023 | 297 Kuopio | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 13 946,76 € | 0,00 € |
| 2024 | 297 Kuopio | 116 212,89 € | 23 614,33 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 16 196,19 € |
Tax Debts
2024.11.30
No record of tax debts.