Joensuun Yrityskiinteistot Oy
Business ID: 0168064-2
Postal address: Länsikatu 15, 80110 JOENSUU
Loading...
Basic Info
Auxiliary Names:
Main line of business: Letting of other real estate (68209)
Company type: OY
Founded: 52 years ago (1974.06.14)
Domestic city: Joensuu
Last Updates: 2022.08.22
Postal address: Länsikatu 15
80110 JOENSUU
Visit address: Länsikatu 15
80110 JOENSUU
City: Joensuu
VAT number: FI01680642
Office Address:
Street: Länsikatu 15
Post code: 80110
City: JOENSUU
Country: FI
Date of registration: 2012-04-12
Post Address:
Street: Länsikatu 15
Post code: 80110
City: JOENSUU
Country: FI
Date of registration: 2012-04-12
Office Address
Post Address
Registrations
| Register | Status | Start date |
|---|---|---|
| Trade register | Registered | 1974-06-14 |
| Tax Administration | Registered | 1978-03-15 |
| Prepayment register | Registered | 1995-03-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-liable for business activity | 1994-06-01 |
| Value added tax-liability | VAT-obliged for the transfer of rights to use immovable property | 1994-06-01 |
| Employer register | Registered | 1976-07-01 |
Taxation
| Year | Tax minicipal | Taxable income | Tax paid total | Total advances | To refund | To residual |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 167 JOENSUU | 0,00 € | −75,83 € | 26 000,00 € | 26 075,83 € | 0,00 € |
| 2012 | 167 Joensuu | 402 070,78 € | 98 507,35 € | 98 506,96 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2013 | 167 Joensuu | 636 546,86 € | 155 960,87 € | 155 470,00 € | 0,00 € | 490,87 € |
| 2014 | 167 Joensuu | 601 292,86 € | 120 262,16 € | 120 006,34 € | 0,00 € | 255,82 € |
| 2015 | 167 | 467 064,35 € | 93 314,95 € | 127 309,32 € | 33 994,37 € | 0,00 € |
| 2016 | 167 Joensuu | 372 744,54 € | 74 189,12 € | 199 092,41 € | 124 903,29 € | 0,00 € |
| 2017 | 167 Joensuu | 148 506,63 € | 29 701,33 € | 34 556,53 € | 4 855,20 € | 0,00 € |
| 2018 | 167 Joensuu | 267 841,30 € | 53 568,26 € | 53 568,26 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2019 | 167 Joensuu | 235 443,07 € | 47 088,61 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 47 088,61 € |
| 2020 | 167 Joensuu | 237 518,83 € | 47 503,77 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 47 503,77 € |
| 2021 | 167 Joensuu | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2022 | 167 Joensuu | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2023 | 167 Joensuu | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |
| 2024 | 167 Joensuu | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € | 0,00 € |